close

O-K White All-Conference

Spring 2018 O-K White All-Conference

GTRK

2018 O-K White All-Conference Athletes for the Spring Season.

Athlete Of The Year – (L-R) Shaina Figures (OH), Darby Dean (LOW), Jaier Harden (OH), Garrett Moeggenborg (GRN), Abdi Ahmed (FHN), Bryce Clay (FHC)

Baseball – Front row (L-R) Dylan Williams (CS), Luke Schellenberg (FHN), Nate Doolittle (FHC), Johnny Irish (FHC), Ben Vaandrager (OH), Kolbe Vandenberg (NOR)
Middle row (L-R) Jacob Stegman (NOR), Ryan Burden (GRN), Garrett Pratt (LOW), Brady Douma (LOW), Thomas Reed (CS)
Back row (L-R) Jared Bujdos (FHN), Alex Christian (NOR), Shane Hykin (FHN), Jake Heilman (FHC), Kennedy Smith (NOR), Andres Rivera (GRN)
Not pictured: Miko Rodriguez (FHC), Seth Henshaw (NOR)

Boys Track & Field – Front row (L-R) Abdi Ahmed (FHN), Cody Tierney (NOR), Jakaurie Kirkland (NOR), Jaier Harden (OH), Khalil Graham (NOR), Moise Guerrier (FHC)
Middle row (L-R) Caleb Devereaux (LOW), Jack Hillary (FHN), Willis Cheng (FHN), Junias Holmes (OH), Corey Bowers (CS), Kai Hagedorn (FHC),
Titus Bretzke (GRN)
Back row (L-R) Jacob Rau (LOW), Alex Hugh-Plott (FHN), Donovan Richardson (NOR), Jake Rasmussen (GRN), Ryan Olsen (GRN), Nick Huizenga (GRN),
Alex Clark (FHN)
Not pictured: Geoffrey Batterbee (FHC), Hunter Campbell (FHC), Tony Moceri (FHC), Patrick Ho (FHC), Ryan Talbot (FHC), Gabriel Carlson (FHC),
Scott Tran (FHN), John Todd (CS), Will Reynolds (LOW), Morrison Ismond (LOW)

Boys Golf – (L-R) Ian Walker (FHN), Garret Bartolec (FHN), Seb Schwab (FHN), Tyler Rayborn (NOR)
Not pictured: Noah Kolar (FHN), Andrew Kolar (FHN), Tyler Gillespie (FHN), Mike Battiste (FHC), Isaiah Huemfner (FHC)

Girls Track & Field – Front row (L-R) Samantha Tran (FHN), Nicole Marco (FHC), Emily Fredette (FHN), Myle Moody (OH), Madison Ebright (OH)
2nd row (L-R) Rachel Chadwick (FHN), Julia Pytlik (LOW), Kayley Porter (FHN), Grace Fletter (FHN), Sara Yob (GRN),
Jordan Jackson (OH), Tessa Tobey (GRN)
3rd row (L-R) Leah Newhouse (GRN), Rachel Lefor (GRN), Jocelyn Holmberg (GRN), Mackenzie Rugg (CS), Naomi Robinson (OH),
Eurasia Green-Boyd (OH)
Back row (L-R) Kaylee Diamond (LOW), Theresa Judd (LOW), Kyra Snyder (LOW), Hailey King (GRN), Anandi O’Neal (FHN), Tanya Visser (FHN), Claire Rose (NOR)
Not pictured: Jordan Thiede (FHN), Aubree Hatfield (FHN)

Softball – Front row (L-R) Shelbey Farr (NOR), Rachel Prins (CS), Kelsea McConnell (GRN), Leah Schnepp (GRN), Megan Summerfield (LOW),
Kaia Zimmerman (LOW)
Middle row (L-R) Jenna VanKempen (NOR), Tori Macleod (FHC), Valerie Nuffer (FHC), Sydney Klekotka (NOR), Kayla Gehrke (NOR)
Back row (L-R) Katelin Kooiman (CS), Kylee Stephens (LOW), Emily Depew (LOW), Hannah Miller (FHN), Maddi Jordan (LOW),
Taylor Griffith (NOR)
Not pictured: Kenzie North (LOW)

Girls Soccer – Front row (L-R) Elyse DeSchryver (FHN), Autumn Burns (FHC), Credence White (FHN), Alicia Hall (NOR), Ally Francisco (FHC), Qiqi Clark (OH),
Grace Dault (CS), Hanna Yob (GRN)
Middle row (L-R) Addie Brown (FHN), Ellie Haveman (NOR), Brighton Miller (CS), Sophia Terzes (FHN), Emma Collins (GRN), Ashley Ward (FHC),
Whitney Currie (FHC)
Back row (L-R) Jenna Mustapha (FHN), Regan Coxon (LOW), Riley Conlan (LOW), Emma Yoder (FHC), Darby Dean (LOW), Hannah Bowling (FHC)

Girls Tennis – Front row (L-R) Kaitlyn Fox (FHC), Andrea Wang (FHC), Sara David (FHN), Lea Sophie Frieson (GRN), Maria Leon (LOW)
Middle row (L-R) Sam Finch (CS), Katie McClure (FHC), Hanna Peterson (FHN), Olivia Dicks (FHN), Megan Paasche (NOR),
Maeve Wilbourn (OH)
Back row (L-R) Mandy Ehrlich (FHC), Lyndsay Werkema (FHC), Sydney McLean (FHN), Clare Tatum (FHN), Alexis Pena (FHN)

read more

Winter 2017-18 Tier 1 All-Conference

tier-1-winter-swimming

2017-18 Tier 1 All-Conference Athletes for the Winter Season.

Boys Swimming – Front row (L-R) CJ Hier (FHC), Daniel Bloedow (FHN), Corey Campbell (GRCH), Trent Magers (EGR), Drew Fogel (SL), Billy Kirchgessner (EGR),
Mitchell Falkins (NOR)
Middle row (L-R) Jonathan Bloedow (FHN), Kevin Losee (SL), Seth Fagen (FHN), Matt Wilson (FHC), Ben Puglessi (GRCC), Max Jung (EGR),
Nick Merritt (EGR), Ralph Worthington (GRCC)
Back Row (L-R) Nicholas Hein (EGR), Jake Boender (GRCH), Cam Peel (SL), Henry Schutte (FHN), Will Brown (SL), Caleb Eastman (NOR),
Joey Wachter (SL)
Not pictured: Christian Bart (EGR)

read more

Winter 2017-18 O-K White All-Conference

no thumb

2017-18 O-K White All-Conference Athletes for the Winter Season.

Boys Basketball – Front row (L-R) Tyler George (FHC), Cody Tierney (NOR), Will Hawkins (FHN), Zach Mulheisen (NOR)
Middle row (L-R) Jimmy Scholler (FHC), Jarred Reyers (CS), Brockton Kohler (GRN)
Back row (L-R) Trent Summerfield (FHN), Ryan Dunn (FHC), Mitch O’Gorman (LOW), Nelson McCauley (OH)

Girls Basketball – Front row (L-R) Adele Kemp (GRN) Madi Winter (FHC), Brighton Miller (CS), Sha’kyia Parker (NOR)
Middle row (L-R) Claire Baguley (FHC), Cassie Dean (LOW), Regan Coxon (LOW)
Back row (L-R) Samantha Underhill (NOR), Beth Chick (FHN), Shaina Figures (OH), Emily Depew (LOW)

Boys Bowling – Front row (L-R) Kaleb Fisk (CS), Dan Frey (NOR), Jared Caniff (CS), Joshua Hamilton (CS)
Back row (L-R) Matt Kamps (NOR), Wyatt Gee (NOR), Carson Clark (LOW), Collin Clark (LOW), Dane Conely (CS)

Girls Bowling – Front row (L-R) Emma Blakie (LOW), Omani Morales (CS), Laura Frey (NOR), Summer Ledford (NOR)
Back row (L-R) Alivia Oley (NOR), Michayla Paige (CS), Sarah Galloway (CS), Laura Lachowski (LOW), Julia Frey (NOR)

Competitive Cheer – Front row (L-R) Jordan Thiede (FHN), Kyra Snyder (LOW), Alexandra Thiessen (NOR), Elayna Male (CS)
Middle row (L-R) Jas’monae Hughes (OH), Remy Tittel (FHC), Maija Dickens (FHC), Sophie Mihlethaler (CS), Emily Pierson (CS)
Back row (L-R) ShiLeigh Shepard (LOW), Kaley Louck (CS), Sarah Siskonen (FHN), Ava Gilbert (FHN), Gabrielle Hensley (FHN),
Gabby Endres (CS)
Not pictured: Grace Conn (FHC)

Wrestling – Front row (L-R) Nick Korhorn (LOW), Bryce McCune (LOW), Tyler Lynch (LOW), D’Andre Sage (GRN)
Middle row (L-R) Jacob Galinis (CS), Channing Perry (LOW), Austin Boone (LOW), Lucas Pienton (CS), Doak Dean (LOW)
Back row (L-R) David Kruse (LOW), Ryan Ringler (CS), Keigan Yuhas (LOW), Connor Nugent (LOW)
Not pictured: Jared Pomental (GRN)

read more

Spring 2017 O-K White All-Conference

no thumb

2017 O-K White All-Conference Athletes for the Fall Season.

Boys Cross Country – Front Row (L-R) Jaydon Moleski (CS), Dallas Mora (CS), Scott Tran (FHN)
Middle Row (L-R) Morrison Ismond (LOW), Gabe Carlson (FHC), David Jamet (FHN), Michael Zacker (FHN)
Back Row (L-R) Geoffrey Batterbee (FHC), Garrett Moeggenborg (GRN), Ellis Mason (GRN), Abdi Ahmed (FHN), Corey Bowers (CS)

Football – Front Row (L-R) Brady Douma (LOW), Jacob Galinis (CS), Lucus Pienton (CS), Jaier Harden (OH), Cody Tierney (NOR) Kyle Lorenz (GRN)
2nd Row (L-R) Connor Douma (LOW), John Todd (CS), Garrett Pratt (LOW), Cody McGee (LOW), Bryce Clay (FHC), Adam Gill (FHN), Dylan Tanis (CS)
3rd Row (L-R) Andrew LeFebre (LOW), Jace Thornton (FHC), Isaac Torrey (FHC), Luke Majick (FHC), Dan Riser (FHC), Ryan Ringler (CS),
Cam Heppe (GRN), Jaquise Jackson (OH)
Back Row (L-R) Tate Hallock (FHC), Elijah Gurley (FHC), Casey Rigney (GRN), Addison Buckius (LOW), Alex Clark (FHN), Ben Casterline (FHN)
Kennedy Smith (NOR), Will Hawkins (FHN)
Not pictured: Robert Kiphart (CS)

Girls Cross Country – Front Row (L-R) Madison Ebright (OH), Nicole Marco (FHC), Jocelyn Hendricks (NOR), Emily Fredette (FHN)
Middle Row (L-R) Whitney Currie (FHC), Courtney McAlindon (FHC), Amaia Pellow (OH), Kayley Porter (FHN), Samantha Tran (FHN)
Back Row (L-R) Rihana Pellow (OH), Grace Fletter (FHN), Gabbi Taylor (FHN), Susannah Bennett (FHC)

Girls Golf – Front Row (L-R) Maddie Goodrich (FHN), Chloe Johnson (FHN), Kayley Reynolds (FHC)
Middle Row (L-R) Anna Fay (FHN), Zoe Anderson (BELD), Kay Zubkus (FHN), Ally Ringler (FHC)
Back Row (L-R) Lilia Henkel (FHN), Kenzie Uhen (LOW), Gabriela Mas (FHN)

Boys Soccer – Front Row (L-R) Ben VanDusen (CS), Mitch Strawser (FHC), MJ Francisco (FHC), Eric Conerty (FHC), Jay Stadt (LOW), Collin Cromwell (NOR),
Isaac Nelson (FHN)
Middle Row (L-R) Abraham Winkels (CS), Jared Ireland (FHC), Ian Abel (FHC), Jordan Okito (FHN), Hayden Strobel (FHN), Sawyer Rilett (FHN)
Back Row (L-R) Nolan Vandegrift (FHC), Elijah Dixon (LOW), Jonny Draigh (LOW), Aidan O’Connor (FHN), Nate Texer (FHN), Darien Brown (NOR),
Malaki Weger (GRN)
Not pictured: Caleb Hekman (OH)

Swimming & Diving – Front Row (L-R) Becca Burrows (GRC), Emma Israels (EGR), Abigail Chambers (EGR), Anna Haaksma (GRC), Sarah Pataniczek (NOR),
Anna Hansen (FHC), Colleen Kramer (FHC)
Middle Row (L-R) Claire Zwiers (GRC), Ashley Ward (EGR), Sophia Layton (EGR), Marie Lehman (EGR), Lauren Bockheim (NOR),
Livia Dietrichson (NOR), Katie Martin (NOR), Gracie Sleeman (FHNE)
Back Row (L-R) Felicity Buchmaier (FHC), Jessica Schellenboom (FHC), Susan LaGrand (GRCC), Ileah Doctor (EGR), Claire Witting (EGR),
Eve Doctor (EGR), Laura Levine (EGR)

Boys Tennis – Front Row (L-R) Peyton Herbert (FHC), Jacob Wiltjer (FHC), Chris Rivera (FHN), Peter Renucci (FHN)
Middle Row (L-R) Nick Hibbs (CS), Jeff Consola (FHN), Anthony Eyde (FHN), Nav Dalmia (FHN), Will Devoest (LOW)
Back Row (L-R) Jacob Stegman (NOR), Connor Genschaw (FHC), Aidan Rynbrandt (FHC), Jack Ziegler (FHC),
Parker Morey (FHN), Cole Rynbrandt (FHN)
Not pictured: Justin Yob (GRN)

Volleyball – Front Row (L-R) Kennedy Lewis (OH), Audrey Tubbs (FHC), Kelsea McConnell (GRN), Sydney Powell (LOW)
Middle Row (L-R) Parker Kwiatkowski (FHN), Lexi Wolters (NOR), Sydney Plummer (CS)
Back Row (L-R) Abigail Mangus (LOW), Kendall Gardner (FHC), Riley Homer (FHN), Sam Underhill (NOR)
Not pictured: Jamie Rozell (FHN)

read more

Spring 2017 O-K White All-Conference

GTRK

2017 O-K White All-Conference Athletes for the Spring Season.

ATHLETE OF THE YEAR – Front Row (L-R) Aniya Davis (OH), Elise Turke (FHN), Sydney Reynolds (FHC), Landon Kemp (GRN)
Back Row (L-R) Paris Trotter (OH), Tyler Black (FHN), Tanner Hallock (FHC), Stephen Hilliker (GRN)

BASEBALL – Front Row (L-R) Guiston Ingram (OH), Nate Doolittle (FHC), Hunter Sorsen (GRN), Sean Wing (FHC), Sterling Anderson (LOW)
Middle Row (L-R) Macarty Snoeyink (CS), Trajan Shomin (NOR), Alex Crump (NOR), Alec Lockwood (NOR), Calvin Syrjala (GRN),
Johnny Irish (FHC)
Back Row (L-R) Michael Gumbko (FHN), Miko Rodriguez (FHC), Reed Aleck (FHC), Jacob Wosinski (LOW), Jarrod Melle (LOW),
Alex Christian (NOR), Brett Bujdos (FHN)

BOYS TRACK – Front Row (L-R) Scot Tran (FHN), Jama Jama (OH), Jaier Harden (OH), Evan VanNortwick (FHN), Davion Hayes (FHN), Aaron Bynum (FHN)
2nd Row (L-R) Caleb Devereaux (LOW), Will Reynolds (LOW), Hayden Strobel (FHN), William Reid (FHN), Mykola Prisichenko (FHN), Keegan Goetz (GRN),
Will Hawkins (FHN)
3rd Row (L-R) Jaron Spencer (CS), Jake Rasmussen (GRN), Alex Douglas (CS), Brock Kohler (GRN), Paul Mead (CS), John Todd (CS)
Back Row (L-R) Ryan Olsen (GRN), Casey Rigney (GRN), Ryan Talbot (FHC), Conor Streng (FHN), Alex Hugh-Plott (FHN), John Atem (FHN)
Not pictured: Abdi Ahmed (FHN), Maurice Gillen (OH), Christian Twitchell (CS), Ben Meyers (FHN)

BOYS GOLF – (L-R) Sebastian Schab (FHN), Garrett Bartolec (FHN), Ian Walker (FHN), Nick Ward (NOR)
Not pictured: Peyton Fester (FHC), Grant Bardelli (FHC), Mike Battiste (FHC)

GIRLS TRACK – Front Row (L-R) Khaliyah Latimer (OH), Myle Moody (OH), Lakhalia Stockdale (OH), Diana Roth (LOW), Eyana Watkins (OH), Isabella Piccione (FHC),
Jordan Thiede (FHN), Emily Fredette (FHN)
2nd Row (L-R) Landon Kemp (GRN), Madisyn Roderick (GRN), Jocelyn Holmberg (GRN), Rihana Pellow (OH), Amaia Pellow (OH), Claire Rose (NOR),
Eryn Ho (FHC), Grace Fletter (FHN)
3rd Row (L-R) Hannah Heintzelman (CS), Rachel Lefor (GRN), Aniya Davis (OH), Mimi Rave (FHC), Maddie Myers (FHN), Linnea Eastburg (FHC),
Lydia Bouma (FHN)
Back Row (L-R) Samantha Tran (FHN), Tara Tepin (CS), Paige Hallock (GRN), Tanya Visser (FHN), Amanda Dykehouse (FHC), Alexis Hill (FHN),
Elise Turke (FHN)

SOFTBALL – Front Row (L-R) Alex VanElls (FHC), Emily Wiltz (FHC), Brianna Jean (OH), Megan Summerfield (LOW), Corah Miller (LOW), Rebecca Yaklin (CS)
Middle Row (L-R) Molly Donovan (FHC), Bailey Lachniet (CS), Camille Steverson (NOR), Taylor Griffith (NOR), Kayla Gehrcke (NOR)
Back Row (L-R) Maddi Jordan (LOW), Emily Depew (LOW), Hannah Miller (FHN), Kenzie North (LOW), Alexys Hallock (GRN), Makenzie Larsen (GRN)

GIRLS SOCCER – Front Row (L-R) Maddie VanDusen (CS), Kenna Allen (GRN), Natalie Lunt (FHC), Morgan Otteson (NOR), Stephanie Currie (FHC), Sophia Terzes (FHN)
2nd Row (L-R) Lauryn DeShane (NOR), Bailey Korhorn (FHC), Madison Donley (FHC), Madeline Becker (FHC), Darby Dean (LOW)
3rd Row (L-R) Khloe Hayes (LOW), Ali Sparling (CS), Krystina Dunston (FHN), Lauren Kozal (FHN), Amanda Young (FHN), Anezka Kovarik (OH)
Back Row (L-R) Regan Coxon (LOW), Riley Conlan (LOW), Emma Yoder (FHC), Natalie Belsito (FHN), Emily Ashby (FHN)

GIRLS TENNIS – Front Row (L-R) Maansi Dalmia (FHN), Emilee Pastoor (CS), Emily Weller (GRN), Kaitlyn Fox (FHC), Kelly Keen (NOR)
Middle Row (L-R) Megan Baxter (FHN), Olivia Dicks (FHN), Katie Knister (FHC), Christina Chiazza (FHC)
Back Row (L-R) Hanna Peterson (FHN), Felecia Zhang (FHN), Claire Tatman (FHN), Alexis Bonner (FHC), Molly Wiener (FHC)
Not pictured: Jasmine Peters (LOW), Gabrielle Clark (OH)

read more

Winter 2016-17 O-K White All-Conference

COMPCHEER

2016-17 O-K White All-Conference Athletes for the Winter Season.

Boys Basketball – Front Row (L-R) Trent Summerfield (FHN), Tyler Black (FHN), Sal Sidebotham (FHC), Tyler George (FHC)
Middle Row (L-R) Nelson McCauley (OH), Matt Beachler (LOW), Tommy Lewis (NOR)
Back Row (L-R) Jameson Pavelka (CS), Austin Branagan (LOW), Keegan Cossou (GRN), Jahvion Lockridge (OH)

Boys Bowling – Front Row (L-R) Logan Smith (LOW), Dugan Conely (CS), DJ Simpson (LOW), Jeremy Cornell (FHN)
Back Row (L-R) Jake Coppock (NOR), Wyatt Gee (NOR), Carson Clark (LOW), Collin Clark (LOW), Dan Frey (NOR)

Competitive Cheer – Front Row (L-R) Hannah LaFave (FHN), Skylar St. John (FHN), Jordan Thiede (FHN)
Middle Row (L-R) Kacie Uhall (CS), Jenna Zoerman (CS), Sophie Mihlethaler (CS), Gabby Endres (CS)
Back Row (L-R) Alex Thiessen (NOR), Gabrielle Hensley (FHN), ShiLeigh Shepard (LOW), Morgan Cremer (LOW), Kimmie Clouatre (LOW)
Not pictured – Hannah Cederquist (CS)

Girls Basketball – Front Row (L-R) Landon Kemp (GRN), Brighton Miller (CS), Madi WInter (FHC)
Middle Row (L-R) Cassie Dean (LOW), Ali Sparling (CS), Adele Kemp (GRN), Megan George (NOR)
Back Row (L-R) Regan Coxon (LOW), Claire Baguley (FHC), Paige Hallock (GRN), Alexis Hill (FHN), Beth Chick (FHN)

Girls Bowling – Front Row (L-R) Abbi Brewer (NOR), Laura Frey (NOR), Alivia Oley (NOR), Omani Morales (CS)
Back Row (L-R) Kelly Keen (NOR), Sarah Galloway (CS), Breanna Feikema (CS), Morgan Allison (LOW)
Not pictured – Hailey Beaufait (FHC)

Wrestling – Front Row (L-R) Nick Korhorn (LOW), Dawson Jankowski (LOW), James Fotis (LOW), Stephen Hilliker (GRN), Tren Bartrum (GRN)
Middle Row (L-R) Austin Boone (LOW), Avry Mutschler (LOW), Lucus Prenton (CS), Bryce Dempsey (LOW)
Back Row (L-R) Isaac Torrey (FHC), Ryan Ringler (CS), David Kruse (LOW), Connor Bruinius (FHN), Patrick DePiazza (CS)

read more

Fall 2016 O-K White All-Conference

girls-golf

Congratulations to the 2016 O-K White All-Conference honorees!

Boys Soccer – Front Row (L-R) Trevor Sherman (LOW), Bryce Johnson (GRN), Jay Stadt (LOW), Sam Postlewait (FHC), Dylan Mackey (FHC), Adrian Miling (FHN),
Tate Nyquist (NOR)
2nd Row (L-R) Brandon Cifuentes (OTH), Parfait Iradukunda (OTH), Jared Ireland (FHC), Noah Saleh (FHC), Kevin Conn (FHC), Nolan Vandegrift (FHC)
Back Row (L-R) Paul Bowerman (CS), Elijah Dixon (LOW), Jonah Epema (LOW), Collin Bowers (LOW), Jacob Coppock (NOR), Noah Weeda (NOR),
Jack Elwell (FHN)

Boys Tennis – Front Row (L-R) Noah Gager (GRN), Jacob Wiltjer (FHC), Jake Herbruck (FHC), Jacob Stegman (NOR)
2nd Row (L-R) Jacob Dennen (FHN), Parker Morey (FHN), Anthony Eyde (FHN), Connor Genschaw (FHC), Jack Ziegler (FHC)
Back Row (L-R) David Bacon (FHN), Reed Aleck (FHC), Justin James (FHC), Aidan Rynbrandt (FHC), Andrew DeVoest (LOW),
Karsen Dingman (CS)
Missing from photo – Herman Cheng (FHN)

Boys Cross Country – Front Row (L-R) Scott Tran (FHN), Dilan Sargent (CS), Gavin Brackiak (CS), Dallas Mora (CS), Jama Jama (OTH), Stephen Hilliker (GRN)
Back Row (L-R) Gabe Carlson (FHC), Garrett Moeggenborg (GRN), Conor Streng (FHN), Ellis Mason (GRN), David Jamet (FHN)
Missing from photo – Abdi Ahmed (FHN)

Football – Front Row (L-R) Collin Alvesteffer (CS), Cody Tierney (NOR), Paris Trotter (OTH), Jaier Harden (OTH), Anthony Green (FHN), Brady Douma (LOW), Hayden Berry (LOW)
2nd Row (L-R) Jack Uecker (FHC), Bryce Clay (FHC), Sal Sidebotham (FHC), Cal Syrjala (GRN), Nick White (FHC), Ryan Ringler (CS), Logan VanderMeulen (LOW),
John Rogalke (LOW)
3rd Row (L-R) Tanner Hallock (FHC), Alec Elzinga (FHC), Jacob Hooker (CS), Jaron Spencer (CS), Will Hawkins (FHN), Damien Dominguez (NOR), Luke Newhouse (GRN),
Nate Stephens (LOW)
Back Row (L-R) Joe Schaefer (LOW), Austin Branagan (LOW), Keegan Cossou (GRN), Erik Ditzhazy (FHN), Chase Morello (FHN), Connor Bruinius (FHN), Evan Plate (GRN),
Blake Whitcomb (GRN)
Missing from photo – Austin Clay (FHN)

Girls Golf – Front Row (L-R) Katie Knoor (FHC), Kay Zubkus (FHN), Maddie Goodrich (FHN), Chloe Johnson (FHN), Ally Ringler (FHC)
Back Row (L-R) Madison Reynolds (FHN), Zoe Anderson (BEL), Gabby Mas (FHN), Kenzie Uhen (LOW), Sydney Reynolds (FHC), Maddie Junkunc (FHC)

Girls Cross Country – Front Row (L-R) Rihana Pellow (OTH), Amaia Pellow (OTH), Katie Allen (FHC), Amytess Girgis (FHC), Hannah Heintzelman (CS)
Back Row (L-R) Samantha Tran (FHN), Grace Fletter (FHN), Eryn Ho (FHC), Susannah Bennett (FHC), Brenna Musser (NOR)
Missing from photo – Emily Fredette (FHN), Isabelle Luke (NOR)

Volleyball – Front Row (L-R) Brianna Tilton (FHC), Shelbey Farr (NOR), Jillian Fidler (LOW)
2nd Row (L-R) Sydney Plummer (CS), Kaylee Wilcox (GRN), Abigail Mangus (LOW), Kennedy Lewis (OTH)
Back Row (L-R) Kendall Gardner (FHC), Kate Tsironis (FHN), Lindsay Taylor (NOR), Reese Weslow (FHC), Parker Kwiatkowski (FHN)

read more